Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: 1000 Mtr Cables with Casing Patti, Io Box with Connectors, Patch Cord E2000 to Lc 02 Mtr, Qty: 1007
Posting Date: 25 Jun 2026
Deadline: 04 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143953949
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7704612
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1000 Mtr cables with casing patti, IO box with connectors, Patch cord E2000 to LC 02 mtr
Quantity Required: 1007
Start Date: 24-06-2026 2:42 PM
End Date: 04-07-2026 3:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections