Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: 10 Layer Acrylic Surface, Qty: 5000 Sq Ft, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147573863
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7683748
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 45000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: One Layer of Acrylic Resurface Five layer layers of imported high class sports field Granule Cushion with preservative fluid. Two layer layers of imported high class sports field Powder Cushion with preservative fluid. Two layers of color coating.Red Greed Blue Specifications Surface texture More texture with less abrasiveness. With International Level of Marking.
BOQ Title: Volleyball Court, Volleyball (V3) Conforming to IS 417
BOQ Title: Volleyball Court, Volleyball (V3) Conforming to IS 417
Item Title: 10 Layer Acrylic Surface
Item Quantity: 5000
Unit of Measure: Sq Ft
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-08-2026 7:26 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 45000
BOQ Title: VOLLEYBALL COURT
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections