Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: 1. System Pack Reagent Kit for Hdl Direct for Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer Em360, 4X30ml/4X10 Ml, 2. System Pack Reagent Kit for Ra (System Pack Reagent Kit for Rheumatoid Factor (Rf) for Ful...
Posting Date: 22 Jun 2026
Deadline: 29 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143777515
Notice Ref. No.: H4265043
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1. System pack Reagent kit for HDL Direct for Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer EM360, 4x30ml/4x10 ml, 2. System pack Reagent kit for RA (System pack Reagent kit for rheumatoid factor (RF) for fully AUTO BIO ANALYZER EM360), 1 X 22 ML/ 1 X 5.5 ML, 3. Erba H clean Pack size ( 4x 50 ml), 4, ERBA AUTOWASH REAGENT-ERBA XL SYSTEM PACK (10 X 100ML)-EM 360 & 5. DISPOSABLE TIPS 5ul-100ul
System pack Reagent kit for HDL Direct for Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer EM360, 4x 30ml/4x10 ml ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Limited - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : PUR
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 22/06/2026 13:01 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : Yes
Approving Agency : My Zonal Approved Sources
Closing Date Time : 29/06/2026 11:25
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections