Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: 1) SELF-PRIMING MONO BLOCK PUMP ASSEMBLY WITH CONTROLLER TO RCF SPECIFICATION NO.EDTS-18 6, REV.A, AM-L & 2, CORR.1 & 2, ANNEXURE-1 OR LATEST. THE DRG.NO. CC71325, ALT'C' FOR PUMP MOUNTING FR AME WH...
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147549114
Notice Ref. No.: E4363036
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1) SELF-PRIMING MONO BLOCK PUMP ASSEMBLY WITH CONTROLLER TO RCF SPECIFICATION NO.EDTS-18 6, REV.A, AM-L & 2, CORR.1 & 2, ANNEXURE-1 OR LATEST. THE DRG.NO. CC71325, ALT'C' FOR PUMP MOUNTING FR AME WHERE EVER MENTIONED IN THE SPECIFICATION/DRAWING SHALL BE READ AS ICF/SK3-7 1-089 ALT-C OR LATEST (CONTROLLER SHALL BE ASSEMBLED IN THE PUMPCONTROL PANEL).
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections