Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: 1. Reparing of 200Hp, 550V, Reverse and Forward A/Yule Make (Remote/Local) Operated Push Button Type Flp Starter S.No.Mith/Pnm/45 of Mithani Colliery under Sodepur Area. 2. Complete Repairing of 400-A...
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2026
Deadline: 26 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137986288
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/SDPA/GM/25-26/434
Tender Value: ₹ 346269.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 4400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1. Reparing of 200Hp, 550V, Reverse and Forward A/Yule Make (Remote/Local) Operated Push Button Type Flp Starter S.No.Mith/Pnm/45 of Mithani Colliery under Sodepur Area. 2. Complete Repairing of 400-Amps, 550V, Killburn Make Flp Acb Switch of 315Kva, 3.3Kv/550V Tran Switch Installed at 2L/3D East of Mithani Colliery under Sodepur Area. 3. Repairing of 100Hp, 550V, Prabhu Make Push Button Type Dol Starter of Domestic Water Supply Pump S.No.Mith/Pnm/23 of Mithani Colliery under Sodepur Area.
Date of Tender Opening : 27-Mar-2026
Estimated Cost : 346, 269.00
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 346, 269.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 4, 400.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 26.03.2026
Bid Submission End Date : 26-Mar-2026
Bid Opening Date : 27-Mar-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections