Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: 1. Processor- Intel Core I7 12700/14Th Gen or Higher 2. Ram- 16X2 Gb (32Gb) Ddr5 3. Storag E Installation with System with System - 1Tb Nvme Ssd. 4. Display - 27 Inch Curved Display. 5.Display Resol U...
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146008734
Notice Ref. No.: LP265172A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Computer
1. Processor- Intel Core i7 12700/14th Gen or higher 2. RAM- 16X2 GB (32GB) DDR5 3. Storag e installation with system with system - 1TB NVME SSD. 4. Display - 27 inch curved display. 5.Display Resol ution ( in PIXEL)- 2K 180 Hz. 6-Graphics Card - 8 Gb RTX5060 or similar. 7. Operating System ( Pre Loaded with certification) - Window 11 Professional. 8. Maximum Power supply Capacity- 150 watts. 9. Mother Boar d- B 860m or similar Standard. 10. Cabinet- Standard. 11. Warranty Period - 03 years. 11. Key Board & Mou se - Wireless. 12. Wi-Fi Connectivity - Wi-Fi(802.1 lax+ Bluetooth 5.0. 14. Posts- 1-USB Type-C, 1- HDMI Por ts, 1-DP, 1-USB3.0 Type A, Universal Audio Jack, 1-RJ45(10/100/1000 Ethernet Port), 1-USB3.1 Gen1 Type A . 14 Other Features- Inbuilt Speaker, Web Camera with Mic. . [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Limited - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LP
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 27/07/2026 15:47 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 31/07/2026 11:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee
SSE/T/Exch/CORE/PRYJ (Girish
Chandra Patel), CORE
Uttar Pradesh 1.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections