Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: 1-Piston Rod with Piston for Uni Machine. [Piston Rod with Piston for Uni Machine. Part No: Hzd10.063.036.0765.004, Make: Plasser, Hsn: 841290, Amc No.: 6616, ] 2-Piston Rod Complete for Mfi Machine. P...
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 25 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145683019
Notice Ref. No.: 56266231
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1-PISTON ROD WITH PISTON For UNI Machine. [PISTON ROD WITH PISTON For UNI Machine. Part No: HZD10.063.036.0765.004, Make: PLASSER, HSN: 841290, AMC No.: 6616, ] 2-PISTON ROD COMPLETE For MFI Machine. Pa [PISTON ROD COMPLETE For MFI Machine. Part No: HZD10.063.036.0800.1.001, Make: PLASSER, HSN No.: 841229, AMC No.: 6618, ] 3-JOINT PLATE For UNI Machine. Part No: C [JOINT PLATE For UNI Machine. Part No: CU21.3310-VS, SUBSTITUTE Part No.: CU21.3310, Make: PLASSER, HSN: 732690, AMC No.: 3731, ] 4-SUPPORT CYLINDER For CSM, DUO, T/Exp Mac [SUPPORT CYLINDER For CSM, DUO, T/Exp Machine. Part No: UD50.100, Make: PLASSER, HSN: 841290, AMC No.: 9757, ] 5-PISTON ROD COMPLETE For BCM Machine. Par [PISTON ROD COMPLETE For BCM Machine. Part No: HZ10.100.063.1605.2, Make: PLASSER, HSN: 85423900, BO Sr. No.: 01, ] 6-BOLT For BCM Machine. Part No: 64.08.60 [BOLT For BCM Machine. Part No: 64.08.6000.32, Make: PLASSER, HSN: 73181500, BO Sr. No.: 03, ] 7-BOLT For BCM Machine. Part No: 64.08.60 [BOLT For BCM Machine. Part No: 64.08.6000.31, Make: PLASSER, HSN: 7318, BO Sr. No.: 02, ] 8-ABSOLUTE DISTANCE VALUE SENSOR For MFI M [ABSOLUTE DISTANCE VALUE SENSOR For MFI Machine. Part No: ELT-200-00001A, Make: PLASSER, HSN: 732690, AMC No.: 4485, ] 9-ILLUMINATED PUSH BUTTON WHITE/18X18 For [ILLUMINATED PUSH BUTTON WHITE/18X18 For MFI Machine. Part No: EL-T7250-CW1B2, Make: PLASSER, ] 10-HRC FUSE For BCM Machine. Part No: GR.0 [HRC FUSE For BCM Machine. Part No: GR.00/160A/GL, Make: PLASSER, HSN Code.: 853690, ] 11-HEXAGON BOLT Part No: M20X1, 5X255DIN960- [HEXAGON BOLT Part No: M20X1, 5X255DIN960-10.9 Make: PLASSER HSN: 73181600. For MFI Machine.] 12-HEXAGON NUT For MFI Machine. Part No: M [HEXAGON NUT For MFI Machine. Part No: M20X1, 5DIN934-10, Make: PLASSER, HSN: 73181600, ] 13- FLANGE For CSM Machine. Part No: UD63.1 [FLANGE For CSM Machine. Part No: UD63.1209, Make: PLASSER, HSN: 730290, AMC No.: 9935, ] 14-
SUPPORT CYLINDER For CSM, DUO, T/Exp Machine. Part No: UD50.100, Make: PLASSER, HSN : 841290...
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 56
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 22/07/2026 12:45 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 25/07/2026 11:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections