Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: 1 Phase & 3 Phase New Connection & Replacement / Pdc/ New Mmb/ Shifting / Lt Ab Cabling Work under Jurisdiction of Derdi Sub Division Office.
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 20 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141146785
Notice Ref. No.: 36 (2025-26)
Tender Value: ₹ 500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1 Phase & 3 Phase New Connection & Replacement / Pdc/ New Mmb/ Shifting / Lt Ab Cabling Work under Jurisdiction of Derdi Sub Division Office.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-05-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-05-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-05-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 5, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 590
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections