Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1. Estimate for Replacement of 03 No. Lt Distribution Box for Distribution Transformer at Various Place under Kharsia (T) D/C. L53028250690 \R\N\R\N2. Estimate for Replacement of Burnt/ Damaged Lt Bar...
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146341517
Notice Ref. No.: NIT-04/ T-13 dt 30.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 104292.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1. Estimate for replacement of 03 no. LT distribution box for distribution transformer at various place under Kharsia (T) D/c. L53028250690 \r\n\r\n2. Estimate for replacement of burnt/ damaged LT bare conductor at near mohan talab Kharsia under Kharsia (T) D/c. L53028250588
Issuing Office: The Executive Engineer (O&M)Dn.-II, Raigarh
Upload Date & Time: 2026-07-31 18:34:21
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-20 14:30
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-20 15:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections