Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: 1) Construction of Toilet Block Unit for Camp Site at Cher Nursery, Fadsar in Cher Range2) Construction of a Platform for Students at Camp Site Cher Nursery, Fadsar in Cher Range3) Construction of a P...
Posting Date: 19 Feb 2026
Deadline: 02 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136183050
Notice Ref. No.: 44/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 3998300.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 119949
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1) Construction of Toilet Block Unit for Camp Site at Cher Nursery, Fadsar in Cher Range2) Construction of a Platform for Students at Camp Site Cher Nursery, Fadsar in Cher Range3) Construction of a Platform for Teachers at Camp Site Cher Nursery, Fadsar in Cher Range4) Construction of a Platform of a Precast Prestressed Rcc Panel at Fadsar in Cher Range, Morbi Division
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 19-02-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 02-03-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-03-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 119, 949
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections