Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: 1. Cable, Electric, Flexible, 4 Core 2. Switch Socket Combination, 15/5A (5 in One) 3. Lamp Holder, with Brass Cap, 250V, Pendant Type 4. Cat 6 Utp Outdoor Cable Dgc-Sc604f 3Gb, Double Jacket Outdoor....
Posting Date: 14 May 2025
Deadline: 21 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119081768
Notice Ref. No.: MM/08/005
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1. Cable, electric, flexible, 4 core 2. Switch socket combination, 15/5A (5 in one) 3. Lamp holder, with brass cap, 250V, pendant type 4. CAT 6 UTP outdoor cable DGC-SC604F 3GB, Double jacket outdoor cable.
Type Of Tender : Budgetary Quotation
Closing Date/Time : 21/05/2025, 15:00
Opening Date/Time : 21/05/2025, 15:30
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections