Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: 091700402 Miniature Power Relay, 4 Pole, 6A, 24VDC, Lockable Test Button plus Mechanical Indicator AuCom, Qty: 5 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 23 Jun 2026
Deadline: 03 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143872592
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7612226
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 74500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 091700402 Miniature Power Relay, 4 Pole, 6A, 24VDC, Lockable Test Button plus Mechanical Indicator AuCom
BOQ Title: Rvss Soft Starter, DOL starter Star Delta Motor Starter for Three Phase Induction Motors (V2) Starter Motors for IC Eng...
Item Title: 091700402 Miniature Power Relay, 4 Pole, 6A, 24VDC, Lockable Test Button plus Mechanical Indicator AuCom
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 23-06-2026 3:51 PM
End Date: 03-07-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 74500
BOQ Title: RVSS SOFT STARTER
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections