Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: 091700364 MODBUS TCP-2 COMMUNICATION MODULE-1SFA899300R1008 MAKE- ABB suitable for ABB make Soft starter-PSTX250-600-70 132KW, Qty: 2 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 01 Apr 2026
Deadline: 15 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138826673
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7405127
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 15200
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 091700364 MODBUS TCP-2 COMMUNICATION MODULE-1SFA899300R1008 MAKE- ABB suitable for ABB make Soft starter-PSTX250-600-70 132KW
BOQ Title: Mixer Panel, Miniature Circuit Breakers (MCB) for AC Operation Marked To IS/IEC 60898 (Part 1) Motor Protection C...
Item Title: 091700364 MODBUS TCP-2 COMMUNICATION MODULE-1SFA899300R1008 MAKE- ABB suitable for ABB make Soft starter-PSTX250-600-70 132KW
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 01-04-2026 10:45 AM
End Date: 15-04-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 15200
BOQ Title: MIXER PANEL
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections