Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: 090309 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW PM12x40, Qty: 6 EA, (BOQ Item #18)
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026
Deadline: 19 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142652678
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7608455
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HEX SOC HEAD CAP SCREW PM 12x40 Assy drg No IS2269002
BOQ Title: Turbine - Acoustic Enclosure (BHEL)
Item Title: 090309 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW PM12x40
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 04-06-2026 12:12 PM
End Date: 19-06-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Polyethylene Bags for General Purposes, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF), Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV), Live Remote Temperature and Humidity Monitoring and Alert System, Mod...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections