Tender for 0.5M Ecf Mri Contrast Media 10Ml, Qty: 680

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 0.5M Ecf Mri Contrast Media 10Ml, Qty: 680 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6639009 | Ref ID: 125794214).

The tender is published on 05 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from DPT Material - Developer as per IS 3658 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar DPT Material - Developer as per IS 3658 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: 0.5M Ecf Mri Contrast Media 10Ml, Qty: 680

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2025

Deadline: 26 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125794214

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6639009

Tender Value: ₹ 632400

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

0.5M ECF MRI CONTRAST MEDIA 10ML
Quantity Required: 680
Start Date: 05-09-2025 3:40 PM
End Date: 26-09-2025 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Desk based screens, Squeegee Washer Wiper Mopper (V2), Solvent Based Developer, Geographic Information System (GIS) Software (V2), Neem based insecticides, Portable Fire Extinguishers (V2) as per IS 15683:2018, Column Based Mezzanine, REMOTE ACCESS & SUPPORT SOFTWARE, Alcohol Based Hand Sanitizer, F...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections