Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: 01 Set of Hp 746 300 Ml Plotter Ink Cartridge for Hp Designjet Z6 Post Script Plotter (06 Nos. of Cartridges) (1) Magenta Dj Ink-3Wx37a Class Oem, (2)Yellow Dj Ink-3Wx38a Class Oem, (3) Cyan Dj Ink- 3...
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143375396
Notice Ref. No.: KT265602
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Plotter Ink cart
01 Set of HP 746 300 ml Plotter Ink cartridge for HP Designjet Z6 Post Script Plotter (06 Nos. of cartridges) (1) Magenta DJ Ink-3WX37A Class OEM, (2)Yellow DJ Ink-3WX38A Class OEM, (3) CYAN DJ Ink- 3WX36A Class OEM, (4) Photo Black DJ Ink -3WX35A Class OEM, (5) Matte Black Ink Cartridge-P2V83A Class OEM, (6) Chrmtc Red Ink Cartridge-P2V81A Class OEM, [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of del ivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LP
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 12/06/2026 12:19 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 22/06/2026 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee AOM/G/KIR, NFR Bihar 1.00 Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections