Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: 001/12.05.2026 - Block No. 28 Plot No. 561 Belonging to Arulmiku Araviswarar, which is an Additional Work to the Work Shown by the Priests and Staff Quarters, Removed the Old Soil to the Extent of 4 Meters And...
Posting Date: 29 May 2026
Deadline: 02 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142272853
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
001/12.05.2026 - Block No. 28 Plot No. 561 owned by Arulmiku Raveeswarar, additional work to the work showing priest and staff residences, removing 4 meters of old soil and filling with new sand.
Caller_Details: Executive Officer Arulmiku Araviswarar temple No: 56, Moorthinger Street Vyasarabadi, Chennai-600039 Document_Download_Sale_Last_Date: 02/06/2026 03:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections