Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: 00010 M4770646002 Inner Arm, Rapping System, Esp, Qty: 5000
Posting Date: 08 Mar 2025
Deadline: 28 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115918595
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6035690
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
00010 M4770646002 INNER ARM, RAPPING SYSTEM, ESP
Quantity Required: 5000
Start Date: 07-03-2025 5:35 PM
End Date: 28-03-2025 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Inner Arm Assembly (BHEL), Thermal Inner Set - HPCL, Octagonal Pole with Single Arm or Double Arm Brackets (V2), Technical Seamless Underwear (Inner Paint And Shirt), Drop Arm Barrier (Boom Barrier) (MHA), Manikin for Intravenous Training Arm (V2), Revolving Chair (V4), Gloves ECW (Modified) - Outer...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections