Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 00010 M4761057093 Tile, 15Mm, Ceramic, Qty: 100
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2026
Deadline: 17 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136513565
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7283127
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
00010 M4761057093 TILE, 15MM, CERAMIC
Quantity Required: 100
Start Date: 24-02-2026 5:47 PM
End Date: 17-03-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Tile Adhesive (V2), XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Brushable Ceramic, Flooring for GYM (V2), Ceramic Fiber Tape, Ceramic Fiber Rope, Ceramic fibre Paper, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Inert Ceramic Balls, Sandstone Tile Products from Gwalior - OD...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections